Advance Filter

Independent House For Sale In Chotuppal, Hyderabad (850 Sq.ft.)

Choutuppal, Chotuppal, Hyderabad
Link Copied
For Sale
42 Lac @ Rs 4941 per Sq.ft.
Society : RRR COUNTY
  • Property ID REI1477686
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Facing West
  • Furnishing Row House
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 1
  • Built Up Area 850 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
2 BHK Independent House in Chotuppal, Hyderabad for sale at a resonable price. Don\'t miss your dream home deal in Chotuppal. Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 850 Sq.ft..

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Laxmikant Kotgire

9440719372
+ 91